Reserve Team Fixtures

Add Fixtures to Calendar

DateOppositionVenueCompetitionTime
9th JulAFC TelfordAFC TelfordhomeFriendlyL 1-2
12th JulIrlam FCIrlam FCawayFriendlyD 1-1
16th JulNorthwich VictoriaNorthwich VictoriahomeFriendlyW 1-0
16th JulBay YouthhomeFriendlyW 5-2
19th JulBangor CityBangor CityhomeFriendlyD 2-2
23rd JulDenbigh TownDenbigh TownhomeFriendlyW 5-2
23rd JulRuncorn TownawayFriendlyL 1-5
26th JulBala TownBala TownhomeFriendlyL 1-2
30th JulManchester City All StarsManchester City All StarshomeFriendlyW 8-3
30th JulVauxhall MotorsawayFriendlyL 3-4
2nd AugRhylRhylawayFriendlyW 3-1
6th AugAmlwch TownawayFriendlyL O-5
6th AugRushall OlympicRushall OlympichomeFriendlyL 0-1
13th AugFarsley CelticFarsley CelticawayLeagueL 0-1
16th AugHyde UnitedHyde UnitedhomeLeagueW 3-1
20th AugShaw Lane AFCShaw Lane AFCawayFA CupW 1-0
23rd AugDenbigh TownawayLeagueL 0-4
27th AugScarborough AthScarborough AthawayLeagueL 0-1
29th AugBrighouse TownBrighouse TownhomeLeagueL 1-2
3rd SepHolyhead HotspurawayLeagueL 0-5
3rd SepMorpeth TnMorpeth TnawayFA CupL 2-4
10th SepGoole AFCGoole AFChomeLeagueD 2-2
10th SepLlanberisawayLeagueL 4-5
17th SepBamber BridgeBamber BridgeawayLeagueW 2-0
20th SepPrescot CablesPrescot CablesawayLeagueW 1-0
24th SepLlandudno Junction awayLeagueW 3-1
24th SepClitheroeClitheroehomeLeagueW 3-2
27th SepRamsbottom UtdRamsbottom UtdawayLeagueW 3-1
1st OctLlanberisawayLeague CupW 4-0
1st OctOssett TownOssett TownhomeLeagueL 0-2
8th OctHyde UnitedHyde UnitedhomeFA TrophyW 1-0
15th OctHolyhead HotspurawayLeagueL 0-1
15th OctKendal TownKendal TownawayLeagueW 2-1
18th OctRadcliffe BoroughRadcliffe BoroughhomeLeagueD 2-2
22nd OctLlangefni TnhomeLeagueW 3-0
22nd OctGlossop North EndGlossop North EndawayLeagueL 1-2
29th OctWitton AlbionWitton AlbionhomeFA TrophyD 1-1
1st NovWitton AlbionWitton AlbionawayFA TrophyL 1-3
5th NovTreaddur Bay awayLeague CupL 1-4
5th NovOssett AlbionOssett AlbionhomeLeagueD 1-1
12th NovLancaster CityLancaster CityawayLeagueD 1-1
16th NovNorthwich VicsNorthwich VicsawayLeague CupD 2-2 (lost 5-3 on penalties)
19th NovLlanrug UnitedawayLeagueL 2-3
19th NovBurscoughBurscoughawayLeagueW 3-0
22nd NovDroylsdenDroylsdenhomeLeagueW 4-0
26th NovColneColnehomeLeagueD 1-1
3rd DecGoole AFCGoole AFCawayLeagueL 1-3
6th DecPrescot CablesPrescot CableshomeLeagueW 2-1
10th DecLlandudno JunctionawayLeagueW 3-1
10th DecBamber BridgeBamber BridgehomeLeagueD 1-1
17th DecTrearddur Bay UtdawayLeagueL 0-3
17th DecClitheroeClitheroeawayLeagueL 0-1
26th DecTraffordTraffordhomeLeagueD 1-1
29th DecHyde UnitedHyde UnitedawayLeagueD 2-2
2nd JanBrighouse TownBrighouse TownawayLeagueL 1-2
7th JanLlanberisawayLeagueL 0-4
7th JanMossleyMossleyhomeLeagueL 0-4
14th JanCaernarfon TnawayLeagueW 4-1
14th JanTadcaster AlbionTadcaster AlbionawayLeagueD 0-0
20th JanCaernarfon TnawayLeagueL 1-4
21st JanRamsbottom UtdRamsbottom UtdhomeLeagueL 1-2
24th JanPrescot CablesPrescot CablesawayFriendlyW 5-3
28th JanLlanrugawayLeagueL 1-5
4th FebLlanrwst UnitedawayLeagueW 9-1
4th FebKendal TownKendal TownhomeLeagueL 1-2
11th FebPrestatyn TownawayLeagueL 1-2
18th FebTadcaster AlbionTadcaster AlbionhomeLeagueD 0-0
25th FebTrearddur BayawayLeague14:30
25th FebGlossop North EndGlossop North EndhomeLeague15:00
28th FebDroylsdenDroylsdenawayLeague19:45
4th MarOssett AlbionOssett AlbionawayLeague15:00
11th MarLancaster CityLancaster CityhomeLeague15:00
14th MarRadcliffe BoroughRadcliffe BoroughawayLeague19.45
25th MarColneColneawayLeague15:00
1st AprBurscoughBurscoughhomeLeague15:00
8th AprMossleyMossleyawayLeague15:00
15th AprFarsley CelticFarsley CeltichomeLeague15:00
17th AprTraffordTraffordawayLeague15:00
22nd AprScarborough AthScarborough AthhomeLeague15:00